Connect with us

Full Season Schedule

Season Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenueArticle
Germantown Academy
Springside-Chestnut Hill
Germantown Academy
Baldwin
Penn Charter
Franklin Towne Charter
Westtown
Germantown Academy
Academy of New Church
Great Valley
Oley Valley
Penncrest
Quakertown
Cheltenham
Germantown Friends
Harriton
Strath Haven
Ridley
Cardinal O'Hara
Upper Dublin
Spring-Ford
Pennridge
Tulpehocken
Muhlenberg
Wyomissing
Upper Perkiomen
Upper Merion
Haverford
Springfield-Delco
Pottsgrove
Wilson
Pottstown
Lower Dauphin
Garden Spot
Downingtown West
Pennsbury
Central Bucks West
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks South
West Chester East
Berks Catholic
New Hope-Solebury
Lower Moreland
Interboro
Upper Moreland
Methacton
Dock Mennonite Academy
Bristol
Fleetwood
Saucon Valley
Lebanon
Avon Grove
Downingtown East
Oley Valley
Hamburg
Neshaminy
Fleetwood
Daniel Boone
Palmyra
Lancaster Catholic
Episcopal Academy
Neshaminy
Great Valley
Agnes Irwin
Pope John Paul II
Hatboro-Horsham
Sun Valley
Lansdale Catholic
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Interboro
Pottstown
Bonner Prendergast
Brandywine Heights
Wyomissing
Parkland
Twin Valley
Ephrata
Friends Select
Penn Charter
Villa Joseph Marie
Archbishop Ryan
Hun School
Haverford
Bensalem
Daniel Boone
Manheim Township
Cocalico
Penncrest
Conestoga
Schuylkill Valley
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Cheltenham
Abington
Council Rock North
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks East
Bensalem
Central Bucks West
Hatboro-Horsham
Phoenixville
Academy of Notre Dame
Plumstead Christian
Perkiomen Valley
New Hope-Solebury
Little Flower
Cardinal O'Hara
Dock Mennonite Academy
Upper Merion
Lansdale Catholic
Saint Hubert
Chichester
Archbishop Carroll
Delco Christian
Kutztown
Governor Mifflin
Spring-Ford
Daniel Boone
Quakertown
Great Valley
Haverford
Sacred Heart
Villa Maria Academy
Pottsgrove
Owen J. Roberts
Garnet Valley
Springfield-Delco
Sun Valley
Bishop Shanahan
Downingtown East
Strath Haven
Upper Darby
Central Bucks West
Villa Joseph Marie
Kutztown
Hershey
Wyomissing
Mercersburg
Exeter
Harriton
Coatesville
Unionville
West Chester Rustin
Daniel Boone
Garnet Valley
Springfield-Montco
Pennridge
Neshaminy
Washington
Agnes Irwin
Upper Dublin
Wissahickon
Pennsbury
Upper Moreland
Council Rock South
Harry S. Truman
Boyertown
Academy Park
Villa Joseph Marie
North Penn
Penn Charter
Episcopal Academy
St. Basil Academy
Strath Haven
Jenkintown
Morrisville
Lower Moreland
Upper Perkiomen
Pope John Paul II
Baldwin
Conwell-Egan
Berks Catholic
Eastern York
Central Dauphin East
Lawrenceville
Westtown
Bonner Prendergast
Bonner Prendergast
Central Bucks East
Forbes Road
Fleetwood
New Hope-Solebury
Spring-Ford
Kennett
Downingtown West
Avon Grove
Interboro
West Chester East
Octorara
Fleetwood
Pequea Valley
Emmaus
Pottsgrove
Kutztown
Central Dauphin
Marple Newtown
Manheim Central
Twin Valley
Parkland
Radnor
Lower Merion
Central Bucks East
Archbishop Ryan
Chichester
Upper Dublin
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Central Bucks East
Neshaminy
Quakertown
Council Rock South
Cheltenham
Bensalem
Oxford
Lower Moreland
Cardinal O'Hara
Norristown
Owen J. Roberts
Upper Perkiomen
Upper Merion
Pottstown
Perkiomen Valley
Pemberton
Academy Park
North Penn
Blair Academy
Schuylkill Valley
Conrad Weiser
Twin Valley
Friends Select
St. Basil Academy
Souderton
Oley Valley
Governor Mifflin
Daniel Boone
Tulpehocken
Fleetwood
Central Bucks West
Lower Merion
Academy of Notre Dame
Conestoga
Sun Valley
Downingtown East
Marple Newtown
Octorara
Great Valley
Saint Hubert
Shipley School
Germantown Friends
Mount Saint Joseph
Plumstead Christian
Merion Mercy
Radnor
Jenkintown
Council Rock South
Morrisville
Princeton Day School
Baldwin
Mercersburg
Hill School
Haverford
West Chester East
Penncrest
Avon Grove
Kennett
Dock Mennonite Academy
Hatboro-Horsham
Episcopal Academy
Council Rock North
Harry S. Truman
Neshaminy
Pennridge
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Upper Moreland
Friends Select
Owen J. Roberts
Pope John Paul II
Saint Hubert
Archbishop Carroll
Bonner Prendergast
Spring-Ford
Archbishop Wood
Phoenixville
Norristown
George School
Moorestown Friends
Shipley School
Agnes Irwin
Hun School
Penn Charter
Twin Valley
Wyomissing
Kutztown
Schuylkill Valley
Muhlenberg
Germantown Friends
Peddie School
Cardinal O'Hara
Governor Mifflin
Hamburg
Central Bucks West
Quakertown
Central Bucks South
Reading
Central Bucks South
Morrisville
Bristol
West Chester Henderson
Villa Joseph Marie
Pottstown
Springfield-Delco
Pottsgrove
Upper Darby
Garnet Valley
Delco Christian
Radnor
Unionville
West Chester Rustin
Oxford
Downingtown West
Merion Mercy
Hun School
Ridley
Kennett
Wilson
Lower Moreland
Bishop Shanahan
Strath Haven
Council Rock South
Upper Moreland
Springfield-Montco
Souderton
Neshaminy
Wissahickon
Pennridge
William Tennent
Episcopal Academy
Garnet Valley
Haverford
Lower Merion
Harry S. Truman
Academy of Notre Dame
Hatboro-Horsham
Westtown
Archbishop Carroll
Bensalem
West Chester Rustin
Upper Darby
Conwell-Egan
Saint Hubert
Archbishop Wood
Lansdale Catholic
Upper Perkiomen
Phoenixville
Perkiomen Valley
Boyertown
Shipley School
Princeton Day School
Springside-Chestnut Hill
Friends Select
Wyomissing
Tulpehocken
Kutztown
Harriton
Fleetwood
Annville-Cleona
Oley Valley
Schuylkill Valley
Wilson
Governor Mifflin
Muhlenberg
Neshaminy
Agnes Irwin
Pennsbury
Central Bucks West
Lansdale Catholic
Twin Valley
Coatesville
Germantown Friends
Academy Park
Villa Maria Academy
Sacred Heart
Owen J. Roberts
Norfolk Academy
Westtown
Hill School
Blair Academy
Bishop McDevitt
Tulpehocken
Council Rock North
Cheltenham
Coatesville
Archbishop Carroll
Upper Moreland
Neshaminy
Sun Valley
St. Basil Academy
Lansdale Catholic
Downingtown East
Conwell-Egan
Perkiomen Valley
Norristown
Pottstown
Avon Grove
Spring-Ford
Palisades
New Hope-Solebury
Lansdale Catholic
Moorestown Friends
Wyomissing
Muhlenberg
Lancaster Country Day
Conrad Weiser
Berks Catholic
Germantown Friends
Baldwin
Oley Valley
Wilson
Exeter
West Chester Rustin
Owen J. Roberts
Reading
Cardinal O'Hara
Penn Charter
Germantown Academy
Wissahickon
Quakertown
Upper Dublin
Central Bucks West
Pennsbury
Bensalem
Cheltenham
Bishop McDevitt
Interboro
Penncrest
Radnor
Springfield-Delco
Lower Moreland
Pottsgrove
Mount Saint Joseph
New Hope-Solebury
Jenkintown
Shipley School
Westtown
North Penn
Harriton
St. Basil Academy
Gwynedd Mercy
Stuart Country Day School
Pennington School
Hun School
Hill School
Middleburg
West Chester East
Central Bucks East
Strath Haven
Marple Newtown
William Tennent
Unionville
North Penn
Quakertown
Downingtown West
Oxford
West Chester Henderson
Conwell-Egan
Interboro
Archbishop Ryan
William Tennent
Sun Valley
Kennett
Blair Academy
Berks Catholic
Brandywine Heights
Schuylkill Valley
Academy of Notre Dame
West Chester East
Twin Valley
Daniel Boone
Oley Valley
Fleetwood
Tulpehocken
Great Valley
Exeter
Dock Mennonite Academy
Harry S. Truman
St. Basil Academy
Plumstead Christian
Chichester
Sacred Heart
Pottstown
Brandywine Heights
Merion Mercy
Westtown
Mercersburg
Lansdale Catholic
Springside-Chestnut Hill
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Conestoga
Springfield-Delco
Souderton
Springfield-Montco
Little Flower
Archbishop Wood
Upper Darby
Pope John Paul II
Perkiomen Valley
Downingtown West
Archbishop Ryan
Academy of New Church
Methacton
Pottstown
Episcopal Academy
Moorestown Friends
Upper Perkiomen
George School
Hun School
Baldwin
Lehighton
Berks Catholic
Wyomissing
Friends Select
Bonner Prendergast
Interboro
Boyertown
Kutztown
Hempfield
Governor Mifflin
Central Bucks South
Ridley
West Chester East
Schuylkill Valley
Germantown Friends
Daniel Boone
Sun Valley
Radnor
Exeter
Coatesville
George School
Shipley School
Westtown
Blair Academy
Lansdale Catholic
Springfield-Montco
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Souderton
Upper Moreland
Pennridge
Pennsbury
Neshaminy
Bensalem
Council Rock North
George Washington
Haverford
Upper Darby
Villa Joseph Marie
Bristol
Interboro
Muhlenberg
Conrad Weiser
Governor Mifflin
Lower Merion
Lower Merion
Central Bucks East
Conestoga
Wilson
Oley Valley
Dock Mennonite Academy
Hamburg
Reading
Hatboro-Horsham
Harriton
Garnet Valley
Spring-Ford
Germantown Academy
Octorara
Downingtown East
Conestoga
Interboro
Morrisville
Delco Christian
Jenkintown
Upper Merion
Plumstead Christian
Shipley School
Germantown Friends
Moorestown Friends
Friends Central
Springside-Chestnut Hill
Merion Mercy
Stuart Country Day
Episcopal Academy
Oxford
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
West Chester Henderson
Coatesville
Avon Grove
Unionville
Bishop McDevitt
Springfield-Montco
Council Rock South
Harry S. Truman
Upper Dublin
Pennsbury
Wissahickon
Haverford
Lower Merion
Upper Moreland
Lower Merion
Penncrest
Upper Perkiomen
North Penn
Norristown
Conwell-Egan
Bonner Prendergast
Phoenixville
Cardinal O'Hara
Methacton
Little Flower
Radnor
Brandywine Heights
Muhlenberg
Hamburg
Berks Catholic
Boyertown
Wilson
Marple Newtown
Exeter
William Tennent
Souderton
Owen J. Roberts
Reading
Ridley
Episcopal Academy
William Tennent
Cheltenham
Hill School
Hatboro-Horsham
Friends Select
Jenkintown
Delco Christian
Mount Saint Joseph
Phoenixville
Perkiomen Valley
Morrisville
Academy Park
Great Valley
Downingtown West
Plumstead Christian
Oxford
St. Basil Academy
Kutztown
Germantown Friends
Germantown Academy
Agnes Irwin
Academy of Notre Dame
Gwynedd Mercy
Wyomissing
George School
Agnes Irwin
High Point
Mercersburg
Sun Valley
Avon Grove
Coatesville
West Chester Rustin
North Penn
Souderton
Pennridge
Oxford
Neshaminy
Penncrest
Pottstown
Norristown
Unionville
Upper Darby
Pottsgrove
Little Flower
Chichester
Reading
Solanco
Moorestown Friends
West Windsor-Plainsboro
Dallastown
Archbishop Carroll
Oley Valley
Cocalico
Perkiomen Valley
Kutztown
Kennett
Upper Perkiomen
Bishop McDevitt
Wilson
Sacred Heart
Conwell-Egan
St. James School
North Warren
Hempfield
Brandywine Heights
Daniel Boone
Quakertown
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Cheltenham
Abington
Bensalem
Souderton
Hatboro-Horsham
Upper Perkiomen
Owen J. Roberts
Norristown
Methacton
Little Flower
Upper Darby
Strath Haven
Mount Saint Joseph
Pottsgrove
Pope John Paul II
Brandywine Heights
Moorestown Friends
Conrad Weiser
Berks Catholic
Merion Mercy
Exeter
Daniel Boone
Council Rock North
Fleetwood
Central Bucks West
Tulpehocken
Wilson
William Tennent
Dock Mennonite Academy
Central Bucks South
Academy of Notre Dame
Agnes Irwin
Conestoga
Springside-Chestnut Hill
Jenkintown
Bristol
Octorara
Great Valley
Oxford
Upper Darby
St. Basil Academy
Strath Haven
Morrisville
Lower Moreland
Academy Park
Springfield-Delco
Friends Select
Belleville Mennonite
Friends Central
Academy of New Church
Baldwin
Harriton
Gwynedd Mercy
West Chester East
Downingtown West
West Chester Henderson
Avon Grove
Garnet Valley
Harry S. Truman
Upper Moreland
Neshaminy
Pennridge
Central Bucks South
Wissahickon
Springfield-Montco
Council Rock North
Norristown
Bishop McDevitt
Methacton
Phoenixville
Perkiomen Valley
George School
Penninton School
Kutztown
Hamburg
Schuylkill Valley
Twin Valley
Princeton Day School
Daniel Boone
Lawrence School
Tulpehocken
Fleetwood
Pottstown
Hatboro-Horsham
William Tennent
Governor Mifflin
Episcopal Academy
Penn Charter
Agnes Irwin
Penncrest
Lower Merion
Mount Saint Joseph
Plumstead Christian
Garnet Valley
Chichester
Sun Valley
Ridley
Delco Christian
Downingtown East
Bristol
Academy Park
Germantown Academy
Moorestown Friends
Friends Select
Germantown Academy
Sacred Heart
Souderton
Avon Grove
Dock Mennonite Academy
Octorara
Great Valley
Coatesville
Bishop Shanahan
Haverford
Little Flower
Hill School
William Tennent
Central Bucks East
Bensalem
Springfield-Montco
Upper Dublin
Pennsbury
Wissahickon
Abington
Cheltenham
Boyertown
Bishop McDevitt
Bishop McDevitt
Pottsgrove
Pope John Paul II
Spring-Ford
Chichester
Little Flower
Archbishop Wood
Archbishop Ryan
Marple Newtown